Списък УП

СПИСЪК НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ, ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛИ НА КЛАСА В УЧЕНИЧЕСКИЯ СЪВЕТ
за учебната 2017/2018г.

 

 1.    София Савова Таукчиева - 5а
2.    Клаудия Тодорова Тодорова - 5а
3.    Дара Донева Донева  - 5б
4.    Данелия Иванова Иванова- 5б
5.    Ванеса Георгиева Стойкова- 5 б
6.    Кръстин Стоянов Стоянов – 5в
7.    Ивелина Георгиева Тенева– 5в
8.    Кръстин Стоянов Стоянов  – 5в
9.    Деница Диянова Динева- 5 г
10.    Михаела Василева Михалева- 5 г
11.    Иванина Петрова Петрова- 5 г
12.    Даяна Петкова Грозева- 5д
13.    Никол Василева Кондева- 5д
14.    Памела Едрева Едрева- 5 д
15.    Ванеса Мирославова Кьосева 5 е
16.    Виктор Мирчев Мирчев - 6а
17.    Габлиела Янчева Добрева- 6а
18.    Деница Любенова Йовчева - 7б
19.    Йордан Попиванов Иванов - 6б
20.    Искрен Митков Кралев - 6б
21.    Ивайла Евгениева Генчева - 6в
22.    Пламен Илиянов Илиев - 6в
23.    Дария Йорданова Дечева – 6г
24.    Александра Стоянова Кирчевска – 6г
25.    Симона Диянова Велинова - 6д
26.    Иван Димитров Митев - 6д
27.    Детелина Димитрова Велева - 7а
28.    Ивет Чавдарова Евдокимова- 7а
29.    Деница Любенова Йовчева - 7б
30.    Дона Уаел Мосто - 7в
31.    Ивайла Танева Иванова - 7в
32.    Антоанета Георгиева Иванова - 7г
33.    Свилен Иванов Динев - 7г
34.    Христиана Антонова Христова - 7г
35.    Михаела Живкова Митева - 7д
36.    Владимир Динков Христов - 7д
37.    Ралица Миленова Динева- 7д
38.    Пресиана Радостинова Минчева – 8а
39.    Антония Миленова Желева - 8а
40.    Емилия Христова Димитрова - 8а
41.    Камен Георгиев Веселинов - 8б
42.    Полина Иванова Иванова - 8б
43.    Драгомир Димитров Димитров - 8в
44.    Тони Живкова Желязкова - 8в
45.    Стамен Валентинов Алексов – 9а
46.    Надежда   Красимирова   Костова – 10а
47.    Александра   Петрова   Енчева- 10 а
48.    Марияна Бойчева Бойчева- 10б
49.     Данаил Георгиев Георгиев - 10б
50.    Александър Севдалинов Спасов - 11а
51.    Тодор Димитров Костов - 11а
52.    Даниел Галин Минчев - 11б
53.    Димитър Миленов Желев- 11 б
54.    Вилина Михайлова Кирилова - 11в
55.    Милена Христова Атанасова - 11в
56.    Тихомир Делянов Проданов- 12а
57.    Деница Славова Дякова – 12а
58.    Сияна Димитрова Димитрова – 12б
59.    Божидар Пламенов Прокопиев– 12б
60.    Диандра Георгиева Георгиева - 12в
61.    Жулиана Миткова Димова - 12в